Таблица - 1-ый тур
# | Команда | Луч | Ава | Энрг | Фот | БелС | ЛучС | И | В | Н | П | РШ | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№1 | ХК Луч | X | 2:3 | 3:4 | 5:9 | 9:6 | 3:5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22-27 | 2 |
№2 | ХК Авангард | 3:2 | X | 2:4 | 5:7 | 5:0 | 4:5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19-18 | 4 |
№3 | ХК Энергия | 4:3 | 4:2 | X | 2:3 | 8:2 | 8:4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26-14 | 8 |
№4 | ХК Фотон | 9:5 | 7:5 | 3:2 | X | 7:3 | 2:7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28-22 | 8 |
№5 | ХК Белый соболь | 6:9 | 0:5 | 2:8 | 3:7 | X | 4:11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15-40 | 0 |
№6 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 5:3 | 5:4 | 4:8 | 7:2 | 11:4 | X | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32-21 | 8 |
Плей-офф
Бомбардиры
36
Бурунов Павел Сергеевич
ХК Энергия
Седанов Артём Дмитриевич
34
Шалин Антон Алексеевич
27
Пимкин Тимур Александрович
23
Кошелев Дмитрий Александрович
22
Бегун Евгений Сергеевич
21
Снайперы
26
Бурунов Павел Сергеевич
ХК Энергия
Шалин Антон Алексеевич
22
Седанов Артём Дмитриевич
19
Пимкин Тимур Александрович
14
Кошелев Дмитрий Александрович
14
Комашко Андрей Игоревич
11
Ассистенты
15
Седанов Артём Дмитриевич
ХК Фотон
Кошеленко Степан Андреевич
12
Бурунов Павел Сергеевич
10
Бегун Евгений Сергеевич
10
Бурунов Егор Валерьевич
10
Пимкин Тимур Александрович
9
Вратари
3.00
Пономарев Григорий Алексеевич
ХК Авангард
Миков Владимир Александрович
3.1
Балейкин Никита Сергеевич
3.4
Нечаев Алексей Викторович
4.00
Климкин Валерий Иванович
4.25
Смирнов Игорь Юрьевич
4.42
12 декабря 2022 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | 21:00 | ХК Луч | 3:5 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | Каток "Луч" |
15 декабря 2022 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | 21:30 | ХК Белый Соболь | 3:7 | ХК Фотон | Каток "Луч" |
15 декабря 2022 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | 21:30 | ХК Авангард | 2:4 | ХК Энергия | Каток "Авангард" |
19 декабря 2022 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | 21:00 | ХК Луч | 2:3 | ХК Авангард | Каток "Луч" |
20 декабря 2022 года (Вторник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | 21:30 | ХК Фотон | 3:2 | ХК Энергия | Каток "Фотон" |
26 декабря 2022 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | 21:00 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 5:4 | ХК Авангард | Каток "Луч" |
26 декабря 2022 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N8 | 21:30 | ХК Фотон | 9:5 | ХК Луч | Каток "Фотон" |
04 января 2023 года (Среда) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N10 | 21:30 | ХК Энергия | 4:3 | ХК Луч | Каток "Энергия" |
12 января 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N12 | 21:30 | ХК Авангард | 5:0 | ХК Белый Соболь | Каток "Авангард" |
13 января 2023 года (Пятница) - Игра перенесена с 30.12.22 г. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N9 | 21:30 | ХК Энергия | 8:2 | ХК Белый Соболь | Каток "Энергия" |
15 января 2023 года (Воскресенье) - Игра перенесена с 09.01.23 г. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N11 | 21:00 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 7:2 | ХК Фотон | Каток "Луч" |
16 января 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N13 | 21:00 | ХК Луч | 9:6 | ХК Белый Соболь | Каток "Луч" |
17 января 2023 года (Вторник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N14 | 21:30 | ХК Фотон | 7:5 | ХК Авангард | Каток "Фотон" |
20 января 2023 года (Пятница) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N15 | 21:30 | ХК Энергия | 8:4 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | Каток "Энергия" |
23 января 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N16 | 21:00 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 6:2 | ХК Луч | Каток "Луч" |
24 января 2023 года (Вторник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N17 | 21:30 | ХК Фотон | 11:2 | ХК Белый Соболь | Каток "Фотон" |
27 января 2023 года (Пятница) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N18 | 21:30 | ХК Энергия | 6:4 | ХК Авангард | Каток "Энергия" |
27 января 2023 года (Пятница) - Игра перенесена с 22 декабря 2022 года | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | 21:30 | ХК Белый Соболь | 4:11 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | Каток "Луч" |
30 января 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N19 | 21:00 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 9:4 | ХК Белый Соболь | Каток "Луч" |
02 февраля 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N20 | 21:30 | ХК Авангард | 8:0 | ХК Луч | Каток "Авангард" |
03 февраля 2023 года (Пятница) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N21 | 21:30 | ХК Энергия | 5:0 | ХК Фотон | Каток "Энергия" |
03 февраля 2023 года (Пятница) - Игра перенесена с 23 февраля 2023 г. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N29 | 21:30 | ХК Белый Соболь | 3:6 | ХК Луч | Каток "Луч" |
06 февраля 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N22 | 21:00 | ХК Луч | 5:9 | ХК Фотон | Каток "Луч" |
09 февраля 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N23 | 21:30 | ХК Авангард | 8:2 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | Каток "Авангард" |
09 февраля 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N24 | 21:30 | ХК Белый Соболь | 2:6 | ХК Энергия | Каток "Искорка" |
13 февраля 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N25 | 21:00 | ХК Луч | 4:7 | ХК Энергия | Каток "Луч" |
14 февраля 2023 года (Вторник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N26 | 21:30 | ХК Фотон | 5:5 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | Каток "Фотон" |
16 февраля 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N27 | 21:00 | ХК Белый Соболь | 0:5 | ХК Авангард | Каток "Искорка" |
20 февраля 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N28 | 21:30 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 4:6 | ХК Энергия | Каток "Луч" |
23 февраля 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N30 | 21:30 | ХК Авангард | 2:2 | ХК Фотон | Каток "Авангард" |
Стадия Плей-офф | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 февраля 2023 года (Вторник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N31 | 21:30 | ХК Фотон | 5:0 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | Каток "Фотон" |
02 марта 2023 года (Четверг) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N32 | 21:30 | ХК Авангард | 3:4 | ХК Энергия | Каток "Авангард" |
03 марта 2023 года (Пятница) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N33 | 21:30 | ХК Энергия | 3:4 (ш/б 1:0) | ХК Авангард | Каток "Энергия" |
06 марта 2023 года (Понедельник) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N34 | 21:00 | ХК Луч-Свердловск | 7:3 | ХК Фотон | Каток "Луч" |
Матч за 3-е место | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 марта 2023 года (Суббота) - за 3-е место | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N35 | 10:30 | ХК "Авангард" | 9:1 | ХК "Фотон" | Стадион "ЭКСПО", корт А |
ФИНАЛ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 марта 2023 года (Суббота) - Финал | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N36 | 11:45 | ХК "Энергия" | 1:2 | ХК "Луч-Свердловск" | Стадион "ЭКСПО", корт А |